ADULT FALL SOFTBALL INFORMATION

2017 FALL Men’s & Coed Slowpitch and Men’s Fastpitch League is FULL.  We ended up with a total of 83 teams (54 Men’s Slowpitch, 24 Coed and 5 Men’s Fastpitch teams).

Season runs from Monday, August 7th  through Thursday, October 5th.

  • ALL GAME SCHEDULES ARE NOW POSTED BELOW.
  • No games on Labor Day, Monday, September 4th (COED).   NO COED GAMES THIS FRIDAY, AUGUST 18TH.  See Revised Schedule!!
  • We will be trying something new the week of Monday, August 21st.  Please check schedule below for assigned fields.

WEDNESDAY SOFTBALL PARKING:  We RECOMMEND you enter the parking lot through the back gate by the Boys & Girls Club.  The back gate will open at 4pm.  The front gate will be congested with the Flea Market at the Rodeo Grounds.  Thank you!! 

To Add New Players to your roster before your second game, please create a new roster and just add the new player(s) to the roster and then hit “submit”.  Click here to add new player(s).

 ——————————————————-

2017 WINTER Men’s & Coed Slowpitch early bird registration deadline is Tuesday, August 29th.  Early Bird registration fee is $475.  Regular registration start on Wednesday, August 30th, regular registration fee is $525.

Season runs from October 16th – December 21st.  Taking the first 36 Men’s teams and 18 Coed teams only.  Click here for more information!

———————————————————-

 LEAGUE NIGHTS
MONDAYS TUESDAYS WEDNESDAYS THURSDAYS FRIDAYS
 COED MEN’S MEN’S MEN’S
 Field 2  Coed D Men’s K Men’s L  Make Up Day
 Field 3  Coed E Men’s Fastpitch Men’s  M Make Up Day
 Field 4  Coed B  Men’s G  Men’s E  Men’s F  Make Up Day
 Field 5  Coed C Men’s J  Men’s H  Men’s I  Make Up Day

———————————————
2017 SOFTBALL DATES (NEW FORMAT)
New league format will consist of a minimum of 8 games per season which allows teams to stay in the same league for entire season instead of moving up or down at mid-season, gives teams more opportunities to win league championships and less roster changes.

SEASON LEAGUE DATES REGISTRATION DATES MINIMUM NUMBER OF GAMES ENTRY FEE
Spring February 27th – April 27th Early Bird Registration – January 3rd – 24th
Regular Registration – January 25th – February 9th
8 $475 / $525
Summer May 8th – July 6th Early Bird Registration – January 3rd – March 21st
Regular Registration – March 22nd – April 25th
8 $475 / $525
Fall August 7th – October 5th Early Bird Registration – January 3rd – June 13th
Regular Registration – June 14th –  July 13th
Late Registration – July 14th – Until It Fills Up
8 $475 /
$525 /
$575
Winter October 16th – December 21st Early Bird Registration – January 3rd – August 29th 
Regular Registration – August 30th – September 28th
8 $475 /
$525

——————————————————-

REGISTRATION INFORMATION

Must submit your Roster and Payment to secure your spot in the league

Step 1 – Submit Team Roster

Step 2 – Submit Payment

  • (Option 1) Pay Online
  • (Option 2) Pay in the office

Standings

2017 Fall Coed B League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1$hitShow2024222
2DJ Trucking11812-4
2I’d Hit That1120128
2Misfits1124168
2Traviesos111926-7
6Avengers02330-27

2017 Fall Coed C League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1TechPro Mfg2018135
23R Electric1130300
2Alchys1128253
2Dirty Ballers1131310
2Just 4 Fun112528-3
6Splits & Hits021419-5

2017 Fall Coed D League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1C&A2043736
1Drew-Massa Transportation20251015
1Vacuum Center20351619
4Bandidos021535-20
4El Charrito021125-14
4Isotopes02743-36

2017 Fall Coed E League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Brass Monkeys20321220
2Casillas Empire111520-5
2Los Piratas1116160
2Niner Empire 831111219-7
2ProAct111416-2
6Poppa’s Angels02814-6

2017 Fall Mens Fastpitch League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Judoknome3024816
2Mission Linen-1Tuff Muddah1116124
2No Clue111688
4CA Logos121027-17
5MY Chevrolet021122-11

2017 Fall Mens E League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Constellation Brands1017152
1M&M/Legends1021615
1Wheeler’s Flooring/Hitmen101520-5
4Birrieria Coalcoman011025-15
4Bomberz011517-2
4Da Bears01621-15

2017 Fall Mens F League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Garcia Boxing1015312
1Pizza Factory1017611
1Skrazie/OGI1014410
4Diablos01617-11
4Los Mineros01315-12
4New Harvest01414-10

2017 Fall Mens G League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Bat Habits20341123
1Tuneros2031256
3Soledad VIP’s111318-5
3Young Gunz1122211
5Make Softball Great Again021632-16
5TechPro Mfg02615-9

2017 Fall Mens H League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1ALV/M&M101046
1Dirty Dozen1025817
1Los Chorizeros1012102
4Bunker & Sons01410-6
4Johnson Electronics01825-17
4PTS/Earl Deal Roofing011012-2

2017 Fall Mens I League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Brew Crew10231013
1Pape Rents1018144
1The Kryptonites101091
4Los Alcolicos011023-13
4Salinas Bandidos011418-4
4The Sopranos01910-1

2017 Fall Mens J League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Los Algodoneros20301416
2“G” Boyz1133249
2G&R Fabrication Dirtbags112025-5
2North County Ind. Machine Shop1125250
2Out of Shape112432-8
6Green Rubber021931-12

2017 Fall Mens K League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Earthbound Farm1018108
1Not So Fit101697
1Scum Bags10221210
4Los Borrachos011018-8
4Odd Squad01916-7
4T-P (Toro Parents)011222-10

2017 Fall Mens L League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Alcohobolics1016142
1Los Pistoleros1017413
1Valley Fab1016142
4Los Barrilitos011416-2
4Screwballs01417-13
4The Band Is Back011416-2

2017 Fall Mens M League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Adrian’s Lawn Service101266
1Los Gallos1019136
1Versace Mariachi101358
4BangBros01612-6
4Los Morros011319-6
4Pacific Ag Rentals01513-8

 

Schedules

2017 Fall Coed ‘B’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-07 18:30:24August 7, 2017 Misfits vs Traviesos11 - 15Field 4
2017-08-07 19:40:20August 7, 2017 $hitShow vs Avengers17 - 2Field 4
2017-08-07 20:50:07August 7, 2017 I’d Hit That vs DJ Trucking5 - 8Field 4
2017-08-14 18:30:27August 14, 2017 Traviesos vs I’d Hit That4 - 15Field 4
2017-08-14 19:40:14August 14, 2017 Avengers vs Misfits1 - 13Field 4
2017-08-14 20:50:07August 14, 2017 DJ Trucking vs $hitShow0 - 7Field 4
2017-08-21 18:30:06August 21, 2017 DJ Trucking vs Avengers 18:30:066:30 pmField 2
2017-08-21 19:40:47August 21, 2017 Traviesos vs $hitShow 19:40:477:40 pmField 2
2017-08-21 20:50:12August 21, 2017 I’d Hit That vs Misfits 20:50:128:50 pmField 2
2017-08-28 18:30:43August 28, 2017 DJ Trucking vs Traviesos 18:30:436:30 pmField 4
2017-08-28 19:40:03August 28, 2017 I’d Hit That vs Avengers 19:40:037:40 pmField 4
2017-08-28 20:50:27August 28, 2017 $hitShow vs Misfits 20:50:278:50 pmField 4
2017-09-11 18:30:46September 11, 2017 $hitShow vs Avengers 18:30:466:30 pmField 4
2017-09-11 19:40:31September 11, 2017 Misfits vs Traviesos 19:40:317:40 pmField 4
2017-09-11 20:50:17September 11, 2017 I’d Hit That vs DJ Trucking 20:50:178:50 pmField 4
2017-09-18 18:30:19September 18, 2017 Traviesos vs I’d Hit That 18:30:196:30 pmField 4
2017-09-18 19:40:37September 18, 2017 Avengers vs Misfits 19:40:377:40 pmField 4
2017-09-18 20:50:03September 18, 2017 DJ Trucking vs $hitShow 20:50:038:50 pmField 4
2017-09-25 18:30:58September 25, 2017 $hitShow vs I’d Hit That 18:30:586:30 pmField 4
2017-09-25 19:40:19September 25, 2017 Misfits vs DJ Trucking 19:40:197:40 pmField 4
2017-09-25 20:50:33September 25, 2017 Avengers vs Traviesos 20:50:338:50 pmField 4
2017-10-02 18:30:20October 2, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed 18:30:206:30 pmField 4
2017-10-02 19:40:18October 2, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed 19:40:187:40 pmField 4
2017-10-02 20:50:28October 2, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed 20:50:288:50 pmField 4
2017-10-09 19:00:26October 9, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 19:00:267:00 pmField 4
2017-10-09 20:10:07October 9, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 7:00pm game - Championship Game 20:10:078:10 pmField 4

2017 Fall Coed ‘C’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-07 18:30:47August 7, 2017 Splits & Hits vs TechPro Mfg6 - 7Field 5
2017-08-07 19:40:32August 7, 2017 3R Electric vs Alchys17 - 16Field 5
2017-08-07 20:50:20August 7, 2017 Just 4 Fun vs Dirty Ballers18 - 17Field 5
2017-08-14 18:30:47August 14, 2017 TechPro Mfg vs Just 4 Fun11 - 7Field 5
2017-08-14 19:40:28August 14, 2017 Alchys vs Splits & Hits12 - 8Field 5
2017-08-14 20:50:46August 14, 2017 Dirty Ballers vs 3R Electric14 - 13Field 5
2017-08-21 18:30:45August 21, 2017 Dirty Ballers vs Alchys 18:30:456:30 pmField 3
2017-08-21 19:40:21August 21, 2017 TechPro Mfg vs 3R Electric 19:40:217:40 pmField 3
2017-08-21 20:50:00August 21, 2017 Just 4 Fun vs Splits & Hits 20:50:008:50 pmField 3
2017-08-28 18:30:41August 28, 2017 Dirty Ballers vs TechPro Mfg 18:30:416:30 pmField 5
2017-08-28 19:40:08August 28, 2017 Just 4 Fun vs Alchys 19:40:087:40 pmField 5
2017-08-28 20:50:46August 28, 2017 3R Electric vs Splits & Hits 20:50:468:50 pmField 5
2017-09-11 18:30:24September 11, 2017 3R Electric vs Alchys 18:30:246:30 pmField 5
2017-09-11 19:40:44September 11, 2017 Splits & Hits vs TechPro Mfg 19:40:447:40 pmField 5
2017-09-11 20:50:10September 11, 2017 Just 4 Fun vs Dirty Ballers 20:50:108:50 pmField 5
2017-09-18 18:30:22September 18, 2017 TechPro Mfg vs Just 4 Fun 18:30:226:30 pmField 5
2017-09-18 19:40:36September 18, 2017 Alchys vs Splits & Hits 19:40:367:40 pmField 5
2017-09-18 20:50:53September 18, 2017 Dirty Ballers vs 3R Electric 20:50:538:50 pmField 5
2017-09-25 18:30:26September 25, 2017 3R Electric vs Just 4 Fun 18:30:266:30 pmField 5
2017-09-25 19:40:59September 25, 2017 Splits & Hits vs Dirty Ballers 19:40:597:40 pmField 5
2017-09-25 20:50:40September 25, 2017 Alchys vs TechPro Mfg 20:50:408:50 pmField 5
2017-10-02 18:30:44October 2, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed 18:30:446:30 pmField 5
2017-10-02 19:40:34October 2, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed 19:40:347:40 pmField 5
2017-10-02 20:50:01October 2, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed 20:50:018:50 pmField 5
2017-10-09 18:50:05October 9, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 18:50:056:50 pmField 5
2017-10-09 20:00:19October 9, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:50pm game - Championship Game 20:00:198:00 pmField 5

2017 Fall Coed ‘D’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-07 18:30:09August 7, 2017 Isotopes vs Vacuum Center7 - 23Field 2
2017-08-07 19:40:44August 7, 2017 Bandidos vs C&A7 - 23Field 2
2017-08-07 20:50:07August 7, 2017 El Charrito vs Drew-Massa Transportation2 - 13Field 2
2017-08-14 18:30:06August 14, 2017 Vacuum Center vs El Charrito12 - 9Field 2
2017-08-14 19:40:27August 14, 2017 C&A vs Isotopes20 - 0Field 2
2017-08-14 20:50:15August 14, 2017 Drew-Massa Transportation vs Bandidos12 - 8Field 2
2017-08-21 18:30:30August 21, 2017 Drew-Massa Transportation vs C&A 18:30:306:30 pmField 4
2017-08-21 19:40:23August 21, 2017 Vacuum Center vs Bandidos 19:40:237:40 pmField 4
2017-08-21 20:50:10August 21, 2017 El Charrito vs Isotopes 20:50:108:50 pmField 4
2017-08-28 18:30:39August 28, 2017 Drew-Massa Transportation vs Vacuum Center 18:30:396:30 pmField 2
2017-08-28 19:40:48August 28, 2017 El Charrito vs C&A 19:40:487:40 pmField 2
2017-08-28 20:50:15August 28, 2017 Bandidos vs Isotopes 20:50:158:50 pmField 2
2017-09-11 18:30:02September 11, 2017 Bandidos vs C&A 18:30:026:30 pmField 2
2017-09-11 19:40:26September 11, 2017 Isotopes vs Vacuum Center 19:40:267:40 pmField 2
2017-09-11 20:50:33September 11, 2017 El Charrito vs Drew-Massa Transportation 20:50:338:50 pmField 2
2017-09-18 18:30:49September 18, 2017 Vacuum Center vs El Charrito 18:30:496:30 pmField 2
2017-09-18 19:40:53September 18, 2017 C&A vs Isotopes 19:40:537:40 pmField 2
2017-09-18 20:50:18September 18, 2017 Drew-Massa Transportation vs Bandidos 20:50:188:50 pmField 2
2017-09-25 18:30:23September 25, 2017 Bandidos vs El Charrito 18:30:236:30 pmField 2
2017-09-25 19:40:40September 25, 2017 Isotopes vs Drew-Massa Transportation 19:40:407:40 pmField 5
2017-09-25 20:50:00September 25, 2017 C&A vs Vacuum Center 20:50:008:50 pmField 2
2017-10-02 18:30:45October 2, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed 18:30:456:30 pmField 2
2017-10-02 19:40:30October 2, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed 19:40:307:40 pmField 2
2017-10-02 20:50:35October 2, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed 20:50:358:50 pmField 2
2017-10-09 18:40:02October 9, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 18:40:026:40 pmField 2
2017-10-09 19:50:44October 9, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:40pm game - Championship Game 19:50:447:50 pmField 2

2017 Fall Coed ‘E’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-07 18:30:30August 7, 2017 Poppa’s Angels vs ProAct5 - 8Field 3
2017-08-07 19:40:18August 7, 2017 Brass Monkeys vs Casillas Empire17 - 9Field 3
2017-08-07 20:50:28August 7, 2017 Niner Empire 831 vs Los Piratas1 - 13Field 3
2017-08-14 18:30:09August 14, 2017 ProAct vs Niner Empire 8316 - 11Field 3
2017-08-14 19:40:21August 14, 2017 Casillas Empire vs Poppa’s Angels6 - 3Field 3
2017-08-14 20:50:42August 14, 2017 Los Piratas vs Brass Monkeys3 - 15Field 3
2017-08-21 18:30:05August 21, 2017 Los Piratas vs Casillas Empire 18:30:056:30 pmField 5
2017-08-21 19:40:41August 21, 2017 ProAct vs Brass Monkeys 19:40:417:40 pmField 5
2017-08-21 20:50:01August 21, 2017 Niner Empire 831 vs Poppa’s Angels 20:50:018:50 pmField 5
2017-08-28 18:30:33August 28, 2017 Los Piratas vs ProAct 18:30:336:30 pmField 3
2017-08-28 19:40:21August 28, 2017 Niner Empire 831 vs Casillas Empire 19:40:217:40 pmField 3
2017-08-28 20:50:53August 28, 2017 Brass Monkeys vs Poppa’s Angels 20:50:538:50 pmField 3
2017-09-11 18:30:33September 11, 2017 Brass Monkeys vs Casillas Empire 18:30:336:30 pmField 3
2017-09-11 19:40:46September 11, 2017 Poppa’s Angels vs ProAct 19:40:467:40 pmField 3
2017-09-11 20:50:11September 11, 2017 Niner Empire 831 vs Los Piratas 20:50:118:50 pmField 3
2017-09-18 18:30:44September 18, 2017 ProAct vs Niner Empire 831 18:30:446:30 pmField 3
2017-09-18 19:40:08September 18, 2017 Casillas Empire vs Poppa’s Angels 19:40:087:40 pmField 3
2017-09-18 20:50:37September 18, 2017 Los Piratas vs Brass Monkeys 20:50:378:50 pmField 3
2017-09-25 18:30:39September 25, 2017 Brass Monkeys vs Niner Empire 831 18:30:396:30 pmField 3
2017-09-25 19:40:51September 25, 2017 Poppa’s Angels vs Los Piratas 19:40:517:40 pmField 3
2017-09-25 20:50:11September 25, 2017 Casillas Empire vs ProAct 20:50:118:50 pmField 3
2017-10-02 18:30:34October 2, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed 18:30:346:30 pmField 3
2017-10-02 19:40:24October 2, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed 19:40:247:40 pmField 3
2017-10-02 20:50:14October 2, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed 20:50:148:50 pmField 3
2017-10-09 18:30:58October 9, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 18:30:586:30 pmField 3
2017-10-09 19:40:50October 9, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:30pm game - Championship Game 19:40:507:40 pmField 3

2017 Fall Mens Fastpitch – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-08 18:20:39August 8, 2017 CA Logos vs Judoknome1 - 11Field 3
2017-08-08 19:40:09August 8, 2017 No Clue vs Judoknome5 - 7Field 3
2017-08-08 21:00:31August 8, 2017 Mission Linen-1Tuff Muddah vs MY Chevrolet14 - 6Field 3
2017-08-15 18:20:37August 15, 2017 No Clue vs CA Logos11 - 1Field 3
2017-08-15 19:40:39August 15, 2017 MY Chevrolet vs CA Logos5 - 8Field 3
2017-08-15 21:00:15August 15, 2017 Mission Linen-1Tuff Muddah vs Judoknome2 - 6Field 3
2017-08-22 18:20:47August 22, 2017 Mission Linen-1Tuff Muddah vs CA Logos 18:20:476:20 pmField 3
2017-08-22 19:40:21August 22, 2017 MY Chevrolet vs No Clue 19:40:217:40 pmField 3
2017-08-22 21:00:04August 22, 2017 Judoknome vs No Clue 21:00:049:00 pmField 3
2017-08-29 18:20:09August 29, 2017 CA Logos vs MY Chevrolet 18:20:096:20 pmField 3
2017-08-29 20:00:49August 29, 2017 No Clue vs Mission Linen-1Tuff Muddah 20:00:498:00 pmField 3
2017-09-05 18:20:37September 5, 2017 Judoknome vs CA Logos 18:20:376:20 pmField 3
2017-09-05 19:40:03September 5, 2017 MY Chevrolet vs Mission Linen-1Tuff Muddah 19:40:037:40 pmField 3
2017-09-05 21:00:27September 5, 2017 No Clue vs MY Chevrolet 21:00:279:00 pmField 3
2017-09-12 18:40:52September 12, 2017 MY Chevrolet vs CA Logos 18:40:526:40 pmField 3
2017-09-12 20:00:28September 12, 2017 Judoknome vs Mission Linen-1Tuff Muddah 20:00:288:00 pmField 3
2017-09-19 18:40:37September 19, 2017 Judoknome vs MY Chevrolet 18:40:376:40 pmField 3
2017-09-19 20:00:52September 19, 2017 Mission Linen-1Tuff Muddah vs No Clue 20:00:528:00 pmField 3

2017 Fall Mens ‘E’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-09 18:30:21August 9, 2017 Birrieria Coalcoman vs Wheeler’s Flooring/Hitmen10 - 15Field 4
2017-08-09 19:40:48August 9, 2017 Bomberz vs Constellation Brands15 - 17Field 4
2017-08-09 20:50:57August 9, 2017 M&M/Legends vs Da Bears21 - 6Field 4
2017-08-16 18:30:53August 16, 2017 Wheeler’s Flooring/Hitmen vs M&M/Legends 18:30:536:30 pmField 4
2017-08-16 19:40:51August 16, 2017 Constellation Brands vs Birrieria Coalcoman 19:40:517:40 pmField 4
2017-08-16 20:50:36August 16, 2017 Da Bears vs Bomberz 20:50:368:50 pmField 4
2017-08-23 18:30:26August 23, 2017 Bomberz vs M&M/Legends 18:30:266:30 pmField 2
2017-08-23 19:40:39August 23, 2017 Birrieria Coalcoman vs Da Bears 19:40:397:40 pmField 2
2017-08-23 20:50:00August 23, 2017 Constellation Brands vs Wheeler’s Flooring/Hitmen 20:50:008:50 pmField 2
2017-08-30 18:30:12August 30, 2017 Da Bears vs Constellation Brands 18:30:126:30 pmField 4
2017-08-30 19:40:06August 30, 2017 Wheeler’s Flooring/Hitmen vs Bomberz 19:40:067:40 pmField 4
2017-08-30 20:50:08August 30, 2017 M&M/Legends vs Birrieria Coalcoman 20:50:088:50 pmField 4
2017-09-05 18:30:57September 5, 2017 Da Bears vs Wheeler’s Flooring/Hitmen 18:30:576:30 pmField 4
2017-09-06 19:40:45September 6, 2017 M&M/Legends vs Constellation Brands 19:40:457:40 pmField 4
2017-09-06 20:50:41September 6, 2017 Bomberz vs Birrieria Coalcoman 20:50:418:50 pmField 4
2017-09-13 18:30:34September 13, 2017 Constellation Brands vs Bomberz 18:30:346:30 pmField 4
2017-09-13 19:40:46September 13, 2017 Wheeler’s Flooring/Hitmen vs Birrieria Coalcoman 19:40:467:40 pmField 4
2017-09-13 20:50:37September 13, 2017 Da Bears vs M&M/Legends 20:50:378:50 pmField 4
2017-09-20 18:30:25September 20, 2017 M&M/Legends vs Wheeler’s Flooring/Hitmen 18:30:256:30 pmField 4
2017-09-20 19:40:09September 20, 2017 Birrieria Coalcoman vs Constellation Brands 19:40:097:40 pmField 4
2017-09-20 20:50:54September 20, 2017 Bomberz vs Da Bears 20:50:548:50 pmField 4
2017-09-27 18:30:59September 27, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed - Playoffs 18:30:596:30 pmField 4
2017-09-27 19:40:20September 27, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed - Playoffs 19:40:207:40 pmField 4
2017-09-27 20:50:45September 27, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed - Playoffs 20:50:458:50 pmField 4
2017-10-04 19:00:03October 4, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 - Playoffs 19:00:037:00 pmField 4
2017-10-04 20:10:09October 4, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 7:00pm game - Championship 20:10:098:10 pmField 4

2017 Fall Mens ‘F’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-10 18:30:38August 10, 2017 New Harvest vs Skrazie/OGI4 - 14Field 4
2017-08-10 19:40:21August 10, 2017 Pizza Factory vs Diablos17 - 6Field 4
2017-08-10 20:50:16August 10, 2017 Los Mineros vs Garcia Boxing3 - 15Field 4
2017-08-17 18:30:30August 17, 2017 Skrazie/OGI vs Los Mineros 18:30:306:30 pmField 4
2017-08-17 19:40:23August 17, 2017 Diablos vs New Harvest 19:40:237:40 pmField 4
2017-08-17 20:50:17August 17, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Pizza Factory 20:50:178:50 pmField 4
2017-08-21 18:30:18August 21, 2017 Los Mineros vs Skrazie/OGI 18:30:186:30 pmField 4
2017-08-24 18:30:54August 24, 2017 Pizza Factory vs Los Mineros 18:30:546:30 pmField 2
2017-08-24 19:40:27August 24, 2017 New Harvest vs Garcia Boxing 19:40:277:40 pmField 2
2017-08-24 20:50:37August 24, 2017 Diablos vs Skrazie/OGI 20:50:378:50 pmField 2
2017-08-31 18:30:59August 31, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Diablos 18:30:596:30 pmField 4
2017-08-31 19:40:59August 31, 2017 Skrazie/OGI vs Pizza Factory 19:40:597:40 pmField 4
2017-08-31 20:50:22August 31, 2017 Los Mineros vs New Harvest 20:50:228:50 pmField 4
2017-09-07 18:30:40September 7, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Skrazie/OGI 18:30:406:30 pmField 4
2017-09-07 19:40:11September 7, 2017 Los Mineros vs Diablos 19:40:117:40 pmField 4
2017-09-07 20:50:30September 7, 2017 Pizza Factory vs New Harvest 20:50:308:50 pmField 4
2017-09-14 18:30:19September 14, 2017 Diablos vs Pizza Factory 18:30:196:30 pmField 4
2017-09-14 19:40:27September 14, 2017 Skrazie/OGI vs New Harvest 19:40:277:40 pmField 4
2017-09-14 20:50:45September 14, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Los Mineros 20:50:458:50 pmField 4
2017-09-21 19:40:56September 21, 2017 New Harvest vs Diablos 19:40:567:40 pmField 4
2017-09-21 20:50:33September 21, 2017 Pizza Factory vs Garcia Boxing 20:50:338:50 pmField 4
2017-09-28 18:30:32September 28, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed-Playoffs 18:30:326:30 pmField 4
2017-09-28 19:40:25September 28, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed 19:40:257:40 pmField 4
2017-09-28 20:50:56September 28, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed-Playoffs 20:50:568:50 pmField 4
2017-10-05 18:50:25October 5, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 18:50:256:50 pmField 4
2017-10-05 20:00:04October 5, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:50pm game/Championship 20:00:048:00 pmField 4

2017 Fall Mens ‘G’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-08 18:30:59August 8, 2017 Tuneros vs Young Gunz15 - 14Field 4
2017-08-08 19:40:19August 8, 2017 Bat Habits vs Make Softball Great Again16 - 5Field 4
2017-08-08 20:50:34August 8, 2017 TechPro Mfg vs Soledad VIP’s0 - 7Field 4
2017-08-15 18:30:19August 15, 2017 Young Gunz vs TechPro Mfg8 - 6Field 4
2017-08-15 19:40:46August 15, 2017 Make Softball Great Again vs Tuneros11 - 16Field 4
2017-08-15 20:50:55August 15, 2017 Soledad VIP’s vs Bat Habits6 - 18Field 4
2017-08-22 18:30:15August 22, 2017 Bat Habits vs TechPro Mfg 18:30:156:30 pmField 5
2017-08-22 19:40:57August 22, 2017 Tuneros vs Soledad VIP’s 19:40:577:40 pmField 5
2017-08-22 20:50:00August 22, 2017 Make Softball Great Again vs Young Gunz 20:50:008:50 pmField 5
2017-08-29 18:30:17August 29, 2017 Soledad VIP’s vs Make Softball Great Again 18:30:176:30 pmField 4
2017-08-29 19:40:25August 29, 2017 Young Gunz vs Bat Habits 19:40:257:40 pmField 4
2017-08-29 20:50:45August 29, 2017 TechPro Mfg vs Tuneros 20:50:458:50 pmField 4
2017-09-05 18:30:04September 5, 2017 Soledad VIP’s vs Young Gunz 18:30:046:30 pmField 4
2017-09-05 19:40:17September 5, 2017 TechPro Mfg vs Make Softball Great Again 19:40:177:40 pmField 4
2017-09-05 20:50:32September 5, 2017 Bat Habits vs Tuneros 20:50:328:50 pmField 4
2017-09-12 18:30:37September 12, 2017 Make Softball Great Again vs Bat Habits 18:30:376:30 pmField 4
2017-09-12 19:40:51September 12, 2017 Young Gunz vs Tuneros 19:40:517:40 pmField 4
2017-09-12 20:50:46September 12, 2017 Soledad VIP’s vs TechPro Mfg 20:50:468:50 pmField 4
2017-09-19 18:30:48September 19, 2017 TechPro Mfg vs Young Gunz 18:30:486:30 pmField 4
2017-09-19 19:40:22September 19, 2017 Tuneros vs Make Softball Great Again 19:40:227:40 pmField 4
2017-09-19 20:50:37September 19, 2017 Bat Habits vs Soledad VIP’s 20:50:378:50 pmField 4
2017-09-26 18:30:23September 26, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed- Playoffs 18:30:236:30 pmField 4
2017-09-26 19:40:08September 26, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed-Playoffs 19:40:087:40 pmField 4
2017-09-26 20:50:45September 26, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed-Playoffs 20:50:458:50 pmField 4
2017-10-03 18:50:30October 3, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 18:50:306:50 pmField 4
2017-10-03 20:00:26October 3, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 VS winner of 6:50 Game/ Championship 20:00:268:00 pmField 4

2017 Fall Mens ‘H’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-09 18:30:06August 9, 2017 Los Chorizeros vs PTS/Earl Deal Roofing12 - 10Field 5
2017-08-09 19:40:00August 9, 2017 ALV/M&M vs Bunker & Sons10 - 4Field 5
2017-08-09 20:50:24August 9, 2017 Johnson Electronics vs Dirty Dozen8 - 25Field 5
2017-08-16 18:30:25August 16, 2017 PTS/Earl Deal Roofing vs Johnson Electronics 18:30:256:30 pmField 5
2017-08-16 19:40:09August 16, 2017 Bunker & Sons vs Los Chorizeros 19:40:097:40 pmField 5
2017-08-16 20:50:54August 16, 2017 Dirty Dozen vs ALV/M&M 20:50:548:50 pmField 5
2017-08-23 18:30:46August 23, 2017 ALV/M&M vs Johnson Electronics 18:30:466:30 pmField 3
2017-08-23 19:40:36August 23, 2017 Los Chorizeros vs Dirty Dozen 19:40:367:40 pmField 3
2017-08-23 20:50:56August 23, 2017 Bunker & Sons vs PTS/Earl Deal Roofing 20:50:568:50 pmField 3
2017-08-30 18:30:57August 30, 2017 Dirty Dozen vs Bunker & Sons 18:30:576:30 pmField 5
2017-08-30 19:40:44August 30, 2017 PTS/Earl Deal Roofing vs ALV/M&M 19:40:447:40 pmField 5
2017-08-30 20:50:59August 30, 2017 Johnson Electronics vs Los Chorizeros 20:50:598:50 pmField 5
2017-09-06 18:30:49September 6, 2017 Dirty Dozen vs PTS/Earl Deal Roofing 18:30:496:30 pmField 5
2017-09-06 19:40:02September 6, 2017 Johnson Electronics vs Dirty Dozen 19:40:027:40 pmField 5
2017-09-06 20:50:45September 6, 2017 ALV/M&M vs Los Chorizeros 20:50:458:50 pmField 5
2017-09-13 18:30:36September 13, 2017 Bunker & Sons vs ALV/M&M 18:30:366:30 pmField 5
2017-09-13 19:40:43September 13, 2017 PTS/Earl Deal Roofing vs Los Chorizeros 19:40:437:40 pmField 5
2017-09-13 20:50:55September 13, 2017 Dirty Dozen vs Johnson Electronics 20:50:558:50 pmField 5
2017-09-20 18:30:50September 20, 2017 Johnson Electronics vs PTS/Earl Deal Roofing 18:30:506:30 pmField 5
2017-09-20 19:40:42September 20, 2017 Los Chorizeros vs Bunker & Sons 19:40:427:40 pmField 5
2017-09-20 20:50:44September 20, 2017 ALV/M&M vs Dirty Dozen 20:50:448:50 pmField 5
2017-09-27 18:30:28September 27, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed - Playoffs 18:30:286:30 pmField 5
2017-09-27 19:40:29September 27, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed - Playoffs 19:40:297:40 pmField 5
2017-09-27 20:50:29September 27, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed - Playoffs 20:50:298:50 pmField 5
2017-10-04 18:50:19October 4, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 - Playoffs 18:50:196:50 pmField 5
2017-10-04 20:00:12October 4, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:50pm game - Championship 20:00:128:00 pmField 5

2017 Fall Mens ‘I’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-10 18:30:58August 10, 2017 The Kryptonites vs The Sopranos10 - 9Field 5
2017-08-10 19:40:02August 10, 2017 Brew Crew vs Los Alcolicos23 - 10Field 5
2017-08-10 20:50:43August 10, 2017 Salinas Bandidos vs Pape Rents14 - 18Field 5
2017-08-17 18:30:31August 17, 2017 The Sopranos vs Salinas Bandidos 18:30:316:30 pmField 5
2017-08-17 19:40:11August 17, 2017 Los Alcolicos vs The Kryptonites 19:40:117:40 pmField 5
2017-08-17 20:50:57August 17, 2017 Pape Rents vs Brew Crew 20:50:578:50 pmField 5
2017-08-24 18:30:40August 24, 2017 Brew Crew vs Salinas Bandidos 18:30:406:30 pmField 4
2017-08-24 19:40:31August 24, 2017 The Kryptonites vs Pape Rents 19:40:317:40 pmField 4
2017-08-24 20:50:35August 24, 2017 Los Alcolicos vs The Sopranos 20:50:358:50 pmField 4
2017-08-31 18:30:46August 31, 2017 Pape Rents vs Los Alcolicos 18:30:466:30 pmField 5
2017-08-31 19:40:40August 31, 2017 The Sopranos vs Brew Crew 19:40:407:40 pmField 5
2017-08-31 20:50:22August 31, 2017 Salinas Bandidos vs The Kryptonites 20:50:228:50 pmField 5
2017-09-07 18:30:57September 7, 2017 Pape Rents vs The Sopranos 18:30:576:30 pmField 5
2017-09-07 19:40:48September 7, 2017 Salinas Bandidos vs Los Alcolicos 19:40:487:40 pmField 5
2017-09-07 20:50:30September 7, 2017 Brew Crew vs The Kryptonites 20:50:308:50 pmField 5
2017-09-14 18:30:31September 14, 2017 Los Alcolicos vs Brew Crew 18:30:316:30 pmField 5
2017-09-14 19:40:15September 14, 2017 The Sopranos vs The Kryptonites 19:40:157:40 pmField 5
2017-09-14 20:50:05September 14, 2017 Pape Rents vs Salinas Bandidos 20:50:058:50 pmField 5
2017-09-21 18:30:55September 21, 2017 Salinas Bandidos vs The Sopranos 18:30:556:30 pmField 5
2017-09-21 19:40:59September 21, 2017 The Kryptonites vs Los Alcolicos 19:40:597:40 pmField 5
2017-09-21 20:50:45September 21, 2017 Brew Crew vs Pape Rents 20:50:458:50 pmField 5
2017-09-28 18:30:33September 28, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed - Playoffs 18:30:336:30 pmField 5
2017-09-28 19:40:34September 28, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed - Playoffs 19:40:347:40 pmField 5
2017-09-28 20:50:22September 28, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed - Playoffs 20:50:228:50 pmField 5
2017-10-05 18:40:09October 5, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 - Playoffs 18:40:096:40 pmField 5
2017-10-05 19:50:09October 5, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:40pm game - Championship 19:50:097:50 pmField 5

2017 Fall Mens ‘J’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-08 18:30:05August 8, 2017 North County Ind. Machine Shop vs Out of Shape12 - 18Field 5
2017-08-08 19:40:14August 8, 2017 “G” Boyz vs G&R Fabrication Dirtbags12 - 13Field 5
2017-08-08 20:50:44August 8, 2017 Los Algodoneros vs Green Rubber10 - 8Field 5
2017-08-15 18:30:14August 15, 2017 Out of Shape vs Los Algodoneros6 - 20Field 5
2017-08-15 19:40:46August 15, 2017 G&R Fabrication Dirtbags vs North County Ind. Machine Shop7 - 13Field 5
2017-08-15 20:50:07August 15, 2017 Green Rubber vs “G” Boyz11 - 21Field 5
2017-08-22 18:30:37August 22, 2017 “G” Boyz vs Los Algodoneros 18:30:376:30 pmField 4
2017-08-22 19:40:04August 22, 2017 North County Ind. Machine Shop vs Green Rubber 19:40:047:40 pmField 4
2017-08-22 20:50:05August 22, 2017 G&R Fabrication Dirtbags vs Out of Shape 20:50:058:50 pmField 4
2017-08-29 18:30:38August 29, 2017 Green Rubber vs G&R Fabrication Dirtbags 18:30:386:30 pmField 5
2017-08-29 19:40:59August 29, 2017 Out of Shape vs “G” Boyz 19:40:597:40 pmField 5
2017-08-29 20:50:25August 29, 2017 Los Algodoneros vs North County Ind. Machine Shop 20:50:258:50 pmField 5
2017-09-05 18:30:29September 5, 2017 Green Rubber vs Out of Shape 18:30:296:30 pmField 5
2017-09-05 19:40:45September 5, 2017 Los Algodoneros vs G&R Fabrication Dirtbags 19:40:457:40 pmField 5
2017-09-05 20:50:17September 5, 2017 “G” Boyz vs North County Ind. Machine Shop 20:50:178:50 pmField 5
2017-09-12 18:30:43September 12, 2017 G&R Fabrication Dirtbags vs “G” Boyz 18:30:436:30 pmField 5
2017-09-12 19:40:55September 12, 2017 Out of Shape vs North County Ind. Machine Shop 19:40:557:40 pmField 5
2017-09-12 20:50:10September 12, 2017 Green Rubber vs Los Algodoneros 20:50:108:50 pmField 5
2017-09-19 18:30:10September 19, 2017 Los Algodoneros vs Out of Shape 18:30:106:30 pmField 5
2017-09-19 19:40:47September 19, 2017 North County Ind. Machine Shop vs G&R Fabrication Dirtbags 19:40:477:40 pmField 5
2017-09-19 20:50:07September 19, 2017 “G” Boyz vs Green Rubber 20:50:078:50 pmField 5
2017-09-26 18:30:28September 26, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed-Playoffs 18:30:286:30 pmField 5
2017-09-26 19:40:09September 26, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed-Playoffs 19:40:097:40 pmField 5
2017-09-26 20:50:37September 26, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed-Playoffs 20:50:378:50 pmField 5
2017-10-03 18:40:10October 3, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 18:40:106:40 pmField 5
2017-10-03 19:50:53October 3, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:40pm game-Championship 19:50:537:50 pmField 5

2017 Fall Mens ‘K’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-09 18:30:01August 9, 2017 Scum Bags vs T-P (Toro Parents)22 - 12Field 2
2017-08-09 19:40:38August 9, 2017 Earthbound Farm vs Los Borrachos18 - 10Field 2
2017-08-09 20:50:27August 9, 2017 Odd Squad vs Not So Fit9 - 16Field 2
2017-08-16 18:30:21August 16, 2017 T-P (Toro Parents) vs Odd Squad 18:30:216:30 pmField 2
2017-08-16 19:40:10August 16, 2017 Los Borrachos vs Scum Bags 19:40:107:40 pmField 2
2017-08-16 20:50:11August 16, 2017 Not So Fit vs Earthbound Farm 20:50:118:50 pmField 2
2017-08-23 18:30:36August 23, 2017 Earthbound Farm vs Odd Squad 18:30:366:30 pmField 4
2017-08-23 19:40:06August 23, 2017 Scum Bags vs Not So Fit 19:40:067:40 pmField 4
2017-08-23 20:50:52August 23, 2017 Los Borrachos vs T-P (Toro Parents) 20:50:528:50 pmField 4
2017-08-30 18:30:57August 30, 2017 Not So Fit vs Los Borrachos 18:30:576:30 pmField 2
2017-08-30 19:40:25August 30, 2017 T-P (Toro Parents) vs Earthbound Farm 19:40:257:40 pmField 2
2017-08-30 20:50:22August 30, 2017 Odd Squad vs Scum Bags 20:50:228:50 pmField 2
2017-09-06 18:30:08September 6, 2017 Not So Fit vs T-P (Toro Parents) 18:30:086:30 pmField 2
2017-09-06 19:40:02September 6, 2017 Odd Squad vs Los Borrachos 19:40:027:40 pmField 2
2017-09-06 20:50:55September 6, 2017 Earthbound Farm vs Scum Bags 20:50:558:50 pmField 2
2017-09-13 18:30:02September 13, 2017 Los Borrachos vs Earthbound Farm 18:30:026:30 pmField 2
2017-09-13 19:40:59September 13, 2017 T-P (Toro Parents) vs Scum Bags 19:40:597:40 pmField 2
2017-09-13 20:50:34September 13, 2017 Not So Fit vs Odd Squad 20:50:348:50 pmField 2
2017-09-20 18:30:05September 20, 2017 Odd Squad vs T-P (Toro Parents) 18:30:056:30 pmField 2
2017-09-20 19:40:00September 20, 2017 Scum Bags vs Los Borrachos 19:40:007:40 pmField 2
2017-09-20 20:50:46September 20, 2017 Earthbound Farm vs Not So Fit 20:50:468:50 pmField 2
2017-09-27 18:30:01September 27, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed - Playoffs 18:30:016:30 pmField 2
2017-09-27 19:40:06September 27, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed - Playoffs 19:40:067:40 pmField 2
2017-09-27 20:50:00September 27, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed - Playoffs 20:50:008:50 pmField 2
2017-10-04 18:40:29October 4, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 - Playoffs 18:40:296:40 pmField 2
2017-10-04 19:50:35October 4, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:40pm game - Championship 19:50:357:50 pmField 2

2017 Fall Mens ‘L’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-10 18:30:43August 10, 2017 The Band Is Back vs Valley Fab14 - 16Field 2
2017-08-10 19:40:18August 10, 2017 Alcohobolics vs Los Barrilitos16 - 14Field 2
2017-08-10 20:50:44August 10, 2017 Screwballs vs Los Pistoleros4 - 17Field 2
2017-08-17 18:30:09August 17, 2017 Valley Fab vs Screwballs 18:30:096:30 pmField 2
2017-08-17 19:40:08August 17, 2017 Los Barrilitos vs The Band Is Back 19:40:087:40 pmField 2
2017-08-17 20:50:49August 17, 2017 Los Pistoleros vs Alcohobolics 20:50:498:50 pmField 2
2017-08-24 18:30:11August 24, 2017 Alcohobolics vs Screwballs 18:30:116:30 pmField 4
2017-08-24 19:40:23August 24, 2017 The Band Is Back vs Los Pistoleros 19:40:237:40 pmField 4
2017-08-24 20:50:37August 24, 2017 Los Barrilitos vs Valley Fab 20:50:378:50 pmField 4
2017-08-31 18:30:23August 31, 2017 Los Pistoleros vs Los Barrilitos 18:30:236:30 pmField 2
2017-08-31 19:40:03August 31, 2017 Valley Fab vs Alcohobolics 19:40:037:40 pmField 2
2017-08-31 20:50:49August 31, 2017 Screwballs vs The Band Is Back 20:50:498:50 pmField 2
2017-09-07 18:30:46September 7, 2017 Los Pistoleros vs Valley Fab 18:30:466:30 pmField 2
2017-09-07 19:40:28September 7, 2017 Screwballs vs Los Barrilitos 19:40:287:40 pmField 2
2017-09-07 20:50:14September 7, 2017 Alcohobolics vs The Band Is Back 20:50:148:50 pmField 2
2017-09-14 18:30:16September 14, 2017 Los Barrilitos vs Alcohobolics 18:30:166:30 pmField 2
2017-09-14 19:40:36September 14, 2017 Valley Fab vs The Band Is Back 19:40:367:40 pmField 2
2017-09-14 20:50:24September 14, 2017 Los Pistoleros vs Screwballs 20:50:248:50 pmField 2
2017-09-21 18:30:11September 21, 2017 Screwballs vs Valley Fab 18:30:116:30 pmField 2
2017-09-21 19:40:11September 21, 2017 The Band Is Back vs Los Barrilitos 19:40:117:40 pmField 2
2017-09-21 20:50:59September 21, 2017 Alcohobolics vs Los Pistoleros 20:50:598:50 pmField 2
2017-09-28 18:30:41September 28, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed - Playoffs 18:30:416:30 pmField 2
2017-09-28 19:40:44September 28, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed - Playoffs 19:40:447:40 pmField 5
2017-09-28 20:50:54September 28, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed - Playoffs 20:50:548:50 pmField 2
2017-10-05 18:30:01October 5, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 - Playoffs 18:30:016:30 pmField 2
2017-10-05 19:40:52October 5, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:30pm game - Championship 19:40:527:40 pmField 2

2017 Fall Mens ‘M’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-08-09 18:30:50August 9, 2017 Pacific Ag Rentals vs Versace Mariachi5 - 13Field 3
2017-08-09 19:40:34August 9, 2017 Adrian’s Lawn Service vs BangBros12 - 6Field 3
2017-08-09 20:50:09August 9, 2017 Los Morros vs Los Gallos13 - 19Field 3
2017-08-16 18:30:29August 16, 2017 Versace Mariachi vs Los Morros 18:30:296:30 pmField 3
2017-08-16 19:40:42August 16, 2017 BangBros vs Pacific Ag Rentals 19:40:427:40 pmField 3
2017-08-16 20:50:49August 16, 2017 Los Gallos vs Adrian’s Lawn Service 20:50:498:50 pmField 3
2017-08-23 18:30:33August 23, 2017 Adrian’s Lawn Service vs Los Morros 18:30:336:30 pmField 5
2017-08-23 19:40:10August 23, 2017 Pacific Ag Rentals vs Los Gallos 19:40:107:40 pmField 5
2017-08-23 20:50:03August 23, 2017 BangBros vs Versace Mariachi 20:50:038:50 pmField 5
2017-08-30 18:30:49August 30, 2017 Los Gallos vs BangBros 18:30:496:30 pmField 3
2017-08-30 19:40:40August 30, 2017 Versace Mariachi vs Adrian’s Lawn Service 19:40:407:40 pmField 3
2017-08-30 20:50:31August 30, 2017 Los Morros vs Pacific Ag Rentals 20:50:318:50 pmField 3
2017-09-06 18:30:22September 6, 2017 Los Gallos vs Versace Mariachi 18:30:226:30 pmField 3
2017-09-06 19:40:07September 6, 2017 Los Morros vs BangBros 19:40:077:40 pmField 3
2017-09-06 20:50:10September 6, 2017 Adrian’s Lawn Service vs Pacific Ag Rentals 20:50:108:50 pmField 3
2017-09-13 18:30:42September 13, 2017 BangBros vs Adrian’s Lawn Service 18:30:426:30 pmField 3
2017-09-13 19:40:27September 13, 2017 Versace Mariachi vs Pacific Ag Rentals 19:40:277:40 pmField 3
2017-09-13 20:50:57September 13, 2017 Los Gallos vs Los Morros 20:50:578:50 pmField 3
2017-09-20 18:30:40September 20, 2017 Los Morros vs Versace Mariachi 18:30:406:30 pmField 3
2017-09-20 19:40:32September 20, 2017 Pacific Ag Rentals vs BangBros 19:40:327:40 pmField 3
2017-09-20 20:50:22September 20, 2017 Adrian’s Lawn Service vs Los Gallos 20:50:228:50 pmField 3
2017-09-27 18:30:07September 27, 2017 #3 Seed vs #4 Seed - Playoffs 18:30:076:30 pmField 3
2017-09-27 19:40:54September 27, 2017 #2 Seed vs #5 Seed - Playoffs 19:40:547:40 pmField 3
2017-09-27 20:50:37September 27, 2017 #1 Seed vs #6 Seed - Playoffs 20:50:378:50 pmField 3
2017-10-04 18:30:28October 4, 2017 Winner of #2 & #5 vs Winner of #3 & #4 - Playoffs 18:30:286:30 pmField 3
2017-10-04 19:40:25October 4, 2017 Winner of #1 & #6 vs Winner of 6:30pm game - Championship 19:40:257:40 pmField 3

 


———————————————

PAID TEAMS

 Men’s Fastpitch Men’s Men’s Men’s Coed Coed
1.  CA Logos 1. Kryptonites 2. Los Chorizeros 3. Adrian’s Lawn Service 1. C&A 2. Just 4 Fun
2. MY Chevrolet 4.  Versace Mariachi 5. Bomberz 6. NCIMS 3. Vacuum Center 4. 3R Electrical
3. No Clue 7. Brew Crew 8. T-P (Toro Parents) 9. G&R Fabrication Dirtbags 5. Los Piratas 6.  Isotopes
4. 1 Tuff Muddah 10. Earthbound Farm 11.  Not So Fit 12. Bat Habits 7. Brass Monkeys 8. El Charrito
5. Judoknome 13. Pizza Factory 14. Los Gallos 15. PTS/Earl Deal Roofing 9. Splits & Hits 10. ProAct
16. Valley Fab 17. Los Alcolicos 18. Pape Rents 11. Drew-Massa Transportation 12. DJ Trucking
19. Tuneros 20. PAR 21. Birrieria Coalcoman 13. Dirty Ballers 14.  Poppa’s Angels
22. The Sopranos 23. Odd Squad 24. Garcia Boxing 15. TechPro Mfg 16. Bandidos
25. Los Mineros 26. M&M Legendz 27. Constellation Brands 17. I’d Hit That 18. Misfits
28. Da Bears 29. Wheeler’s Flooring/Hitmen 30. Los Barrilitos 19.  $hit Show 20. Alchys
31. Los Morros 32. The Band is Back 33.  Los Pistoleros 21.  Avengers 22.  Niner Empire 831
34. Bandidos 35. TechPro Mfg 36.  Out of Shape 23.  Casillas Empire 24.  Traviesos
37.  New Harvest 38. Cochinos 39. ‘G’ Boys
40. Screwballs 41. Los Borrachos 42. Dirty Dozen
43. Young Guns 44. Diablos 45. Make Softball Great Again
46. Los Algodoneros 47. Skrazie/OGI 48. Bunker & Sons
49.  Johnson Electronics 50.  ALV/M&M 51. Soledad VIP
52. Bang Bros 53.  Green Rubber 54. Scum Bags

2016 Fall Softball Champions

———————————————

2015 Fall Softball Champions