ADULT WINTER SOFTBALL INFORMATION

2017 WINTER Men’s & Coed Slowpitch season begins on Tuesday, October 17th.  We ended up with a total of 48 teams (36 Men’s Slowpitch and 14 Coed).

Men’s and Coed Schedules are now posted below.  No Games on Halloween Day, Thanksgiving Day and the day before Thanksgiving. 

WEDNESDAY SOFTBALL PARKING: We RECOMMEND you enter the parking lot through the back gate by the Boys & Girls Club. The back gate will open at 4pm. The front gate will be congested with the Flea Market at the Rodeo Grounds. Thank you!!

NOTE:   To Add New Players to your roster before your second game, please create a new roster and just add the new player(s) to the roster and then hit “submit”. Click here to add new player(s).  All players must be approved before they play on your team.

——————————————————-

2018 Adult Spring Softball Early Bird Registration begins on Monday, December 4th,  early bird deadline is Thursday, January 11th.   All teams are guaranteed a minimum of 8 games.  Season begins on Monday, February 26th.   Sign up early as the league fills up every year.   Click here for more information.!

———————————————————- 

LEAGUE NIGHTS
MONDAYS TUESDAYS WEDNESDAYS THURSDAYS FRIDAYS
MEN’S MEN’S MEN’S
Field 2 Make Up Day Men’s J Coed D Men’s L Make Up Day
Field 4 Make Up Day Men’s F Coed C Men’s G Make Up Day
Field 5 Make Up Day Men’s H Coed D Men’s I Make Up Day

———————————————
2017 SOFTBALL DATES (NEW FORMAT)
New league format will consist of a minimum of 8 games per season which allows teams to stay in the same league for entire season instead of moving up or down at mid-season, gives teams more opportunities to win league championships and less roster changes.

SEASON LEAGUE DATES REGISTRATION DATES MINIMUM NUMBER OF GAMES ENTRY FEE
Spring February 27th – April 27th Early Bird Registration – January 3rd – 24th
Regular Registration – January 25th – February 9th
8 $475 / $525
Summer May 8th – July 6th Early Bird Registration – January 3rd – March 21st
Regular Registration – March 22nd – April 25th
8 $475 / $525
Fall August 7th – October 5th Early Bird Registration – January 3rd – June 13th
Regular Registration – June 14th – July 13th
Late Registration – July 14th – Until It Fills Up
8 $475 /
$525 /
$575
Winter October 16th – December 14th Early Bird Registration – January 3rd – August 29th
Regular Registration – August 30th – September 28th
8 $475 /
$525

——————————————————-

REGISTRATION INFORMATION

Must submit your Roster and Payment to secure your spot in the league

Step 1 – Submit Team Roster

Step 2 – Submit Payment

  • (Option 1) Pay Online
  • (Option 2) Pay in the office

Softball League Quick Links

Manager's Handbook/Rules

Standings

2017 Winter Coed C League

2017 Winter Coed D League

2017 Winter Mens F League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1AG Unlimited102236-14
1Da Bears1020317
1Legends1021516
41 Tuff Muddah011022-12
4Bat Habits01320-17
4Make Softball Great Again01521-16

2017 Winter Mens G League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Garcia Boxing1021813
1Keep It In1021174
1New Harvest101257
4Bunker & Sons01512-7
4CrossFit Hyperactive01821-13
4Los Chorizeros011721-4

2017 Winter Mens H League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Brew Crew101587
1Cochinos101028
1Savages1020182
4Bandidos01815-7
4Johnson Electronics01210-8
4PTS011820-2

2017 Winter Mens I League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1Alcoholicos1016151
1Unknown1014122
1Vatos Locos10261610
4Leftovers011626-10
4Ninjas011516-1
4Out of Shape011214-2

2017 Winter Mens J League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1C&M Machine Shop1021174
1Odd Squad10251510
1Versace Mariachi1024159
4Los Morros011721-4
4T-P (Toro Parents)011525-10
4The Band Is Back011524-9

2017 Winter Mens K League

PosTeamWLRSRADiff
1BangBros101899
1Knucklehead1013121
1Los Borrachos101129
4Bat Intentions01918-9
4Los Barrilitos011213-1
4Smokin’ Bases01211-9

 

Schedules

2017 Winter Coed ‘C’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-10-25 18:30:11October 25, 2017 Prosource Flooring (Phantoms) vs Splits & Hits 18:30:116:30 pmField 4
2017-10-25 19:40:12October 25, 2017 Earl Deal Roofing vs Fogtown 19:40:127:40 pmField 4
2017-10-25 20:50:04October 25, 2017 Misfits vs Garcia Boxing 20:50:048:50 pmField 4
2017-11-01 18:30:36November 1, 2017 Splits & Hits vs Misfits 18:30:366:30 pmField 4
2017-11-01 19:40:12November 1, 2017 Fogtown vs Prosource Flooring (Phantoms) 19:40:127:40 pmField 4
2017-11-01 20:50:33November 1, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Earl Deal Roofing 20:50:338:50 pmField 4
2017-11-06 18:30:42November 6, 2017 Earl Deal Roofing vs Misfits 18:30:426:30 pmField 4
2017-11-06 19:40:03November 6, 2017 Prosource Flooring (Phantoms) vs Garcia Boxing 19:40:037:40 pmField 4
2017-11-06 20:50:22November 6, 2017 Fogtown vs Splits & Hits 20:50:228:50 pmField 4
2017-11-08 18:30:30November 8, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Fogtown 18:30:306:30 pmField 4
2017-11-08 19:40:13November 8, 2017 Splits & Hits vs Earl Deal Roofing 19:40:137:40 pmField 4
2017-11-08 20:50:12November 8, 2017 Misfits vs Prosource Flooring (Phantoms) 20:50:128:50 pmField 4
2017-11-13 18:30:58November 13, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Splits & Hits 18:30:586:30 pmField 4
2017-11-13 19:40:52November 13, 2017 Misfits vs Fogtown 19:40:527:40 pmField 4
2017-11-13 20:50:47November 13, 2017 Earl Deal Roofing vs Prosource Flooring (Phantoms) 20:50:478:50 pmField 4
2017-11-15 18:30:02November 15, 2017 Fogtown vs Earl Deal Roofing 18:30:026:30 pmField 4
2017-11-15 19:40:28November 15, 2017 Splits & Hits vs Prosource Flooring (Phantoms) 19:40:287:40 pmField 4
2017-11-15 20:50:09November 15, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Misfits 20:50:098:50 pmField 4
2017-11-29 18:30:24November 29, 2017 Misfits vs Splits & Hits 18:30:246:30 pmField 4
2017-11-29 19:40:37November 29, 2017 Prosource Flooring (Phantoms) vs Fogtown 19:40:377:40 pmField 4
2017-11-29 20:50:55November 29, 2017 Earl Deal Roofing vs Garcia Boxing 20:50:558:50 pmField 4

2017 Winter Coed ‘D’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-10-25 18:40:09October 25, 2017 A&G Machine Shop vs 3R Electric 18:40:096:40 pmField 2
2017-10-25 18:40:29October 25, 2017 Granite Rock vs Living Legends 18:40:296:40 pmField 5
2017-10-25 19:50:15October 25, 2017 Casillas Transportation vs El Charrito 19:50:157:50 pmField 2
2017-10-25 19:50:48October 25, 2017 ProAct vs Wicked Wayz 19:50:487:50 pmField 5
2017-11-01 18:40:42November 1, 2017 Living Legends vs ProAct 18:40:426:40 pmField 2
2017-11-01 18:40:47November 1, 2017 El Charrito vs Granite Rock 18:40:476:40 pmField 5
2017-11-01 19:50:18November 1, 2017 Wicked Wayz vs 3R Electric 19:50:187:50 pmField 2
2017-11-01 19:50:26November 1, 2017 A&G Machine Shop vs Casillas Transportation 19:50:267:50 pmField 5
2017-11-06 18:40:39November 6, 2017 ProAct vs El Charrito 18:40:396:40 pmField 2
2017-11-06 18:40:40November 6, 2017 3R Electric vs Casillas Transportation 18:40:406:40 pmField 5
2017-11-06 19:50:09November 6, 2017 Granite Rock vs A&G Machine Shop 19:50:097:50 pmField 5
2017-11-06 19:50:58November 6, 2017 Wicked Wayz vs Living Legends 19:50:587:50 pmField 2
2017-11-08 18:40:01November 8, 2017 A&G Machine Shop vs ProAct 18:40:016:40 pmField 2
2017-11-08 18:40:39November 8, 2017 3R Electric vs Living Legends 18:40:396:40 pmField 5
2017-11-08 19:50:25November 8, 2017 Casillas Transportation vs Granite Rock 19:50:257:50 pmField 2
2017-11-08 19:50:55November 8, 2017 El Charrito vs Wicked Wayz 19:50:557:50 pmField 5
2017-11-13 18:40:20November 13, 2017 Wicked Wayz vs A&G Machine Shop 18:40:206:40 pmField 5
2017-11-13 18:40:37November 13, 2017 ProAct vs Casillas Transportation 18:40:376:40 pmField 2
2017-11-13 19:50:07November 13, 2017 Granite Rock vs 3R Electric 19:50:077:50 pmField 2
2017-11-13 19:50:50November 13, 2017 Living Legends vs El Charrito 19:50:507:50 pmField 5
2017-11-15 18:40:02November 15, 2017 3R Electric vs El Charrito 18:40:026:40 pmField 2
2017-11-15 18:40:09November 15, 2017 Casillas Transportation vs Wicked Wayz 18:40:096:40 pmField 5
2017-11-15 19:50:19November 15, 2017 Granite Rock vs ProAct 19:50:197:50 pmField 5
2017-11-15 19:50:46November 15, 2017 A&G Machine Shop vs Living Legends 19:50:467:50 pmField 2
2017-11-29 18:40:01November 29, 2017 Living Legends vs Casillas Transportation 18:40:016:40 pmField 2
2017-11-29 18:40:42November 29, 2017 ProAct vs 3R Electric 18:40:426:40 pmField 5
2017-11-29 19:50:19November 29, 2017 El Charrito vs A&G Machine Shop 19:50:197:50 pmField 2
2017-11-29 19:50:56November 29, 2017 Wicked Wayz vs Granite Rock 19:50:567:50 pmField 5
 

2017 Winter Mens ‘F’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-10-17 18:30:47October 17, 2017 1 Tuff Muddah vs AG Unlimited10 - 22Field 4
2017-10-17 19:40:10October 17, 2017 Legends vs Make Softball Great Again21 - 5Field 4
2017-10-17 20:50:26October 17, 2017 Bat Habits vs Da Bears3 - 20Field 4
2017-10-24 18:30:21October 24, 2017 Make Softball Great Again vs Da Bears 18:30:216:30 pmField 4
2017-10-24 19:40:30October 24, 2017 AG Unlimited vs Legends 19:40:307:40 pmField 4
2017-10-24 20:50:09October 24, 2017 Bat Habits vs 1 Tuff Muddah 20:50:098:50 pmField 4
2017-10-30 18:30:18October 30, 2017 1 Tuff Muddah vs Da Bears 18:30:186:30 pmField 4
2017-10-30 19:40:32October 30, 2017 Legends vs Bat Habits 19:40:327:40 pmField 4
2017-10-30 20:50:23October 30, 2017 AG Unlimited vs Make Softball Great Again 20:50:238:50 pmField 4
2017-11-07 18:30:51November 7, 2017 Bat Habits vs AG Unlimited 18:30:516:30 pmField 4
2017-11-07 19:40:14November 7, 2017 Make Softball Great Again vs 1 Tuff Muddah 19:40:147:40 pmField 4
2017-11-07 20:50:05November 7, 2017 Da Bears vs Legends 20:50:058:50 pmField 4
2017-11-14 18:30:58November 14, 2017 Bat Habits vs Make Softball Great Again 18:30:586:30 pmField 4
2017-11-14 19:40:54November 14, 2017 Da Bears vs AG Unlimited 19:40:547:40 pmField 4
2017-11-14 20:50:36November 14, 2017 1 Tuff Muddah vs Legends 20:50:368:50 pmField 4
2017-11-21 18:30:18November 21, 2017 AG Unlimited vs 1 Tuff Muddah 18:30:186:30 pmField 4
2017-11-21 19:40:24November 21, 2017 Legends vs Make Softball Great Again 19:40:247:40 pmField 4
2017-11-21 20:50:36November 21, 2017 Bat Habits vs Da Bears 20:50:368:50 pmField 4
2017-11-28 18:30:46November 28, 2017 Da Bears vs Make Softball Great Again 18:30:466:30 pmField 4
2017-11-28 19:40:53November 28, 2017 Legends vs AG Unlimited 19:40:537:40 pmField 4
2017-11-28 20:50:03November 28, 2017 1 Tuff Muddah vs Bat Habits 20:50:038:50 pmField 4

2017 Winter Mens ‘G’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-10-19 18:30:15October 19, 2017 Bunker & Sons vs New Harvest5 - 12Field 4
2017-10-19 19:40:39October 19, 2017 CrossFit Hyperactive vs Garcia Boxing8 - 21Field 4
2017-10-19 20:50:57October 19, 2017 Los Chorizeros vs Keep It In17 - 21Field 4
2017-10-26 18:30:45October 26, 2017 New Harvest vs Los Chorizeros 18:30:456:30 pmField 4
2017-10-26 19:40:16October 26, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Bunker & Sons 19:40:167:40 pmField 4
2017-10-26 20:50:22October 26, 2017 Keep It In vs CrossFit Hyperactive 20:50:228:50 pmField 4
2017-11-02 18:30:44November 2, 2017 CrossFit Hyperactive vs Los Chorizeros 18:30:446:30 pmField 4
2017-11-02 19:40:00November 2, 2017 Bunker & Sons vs Keep It In 19:40:007:40 pmField 4
2017-11-02 20:50:31November 2, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs New Harvest 20:50:318:50 pmField 4
2017-11-09 18:30:34November 9, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs CrossFit Hyperactive 18:30:346:30 pmField 4
2017-11-09 19:40:02November 9, 2017 New Harvest vs Bunker & Sons 19:40:027:40 pmField 4
2017-11-09 20:50:11November 9, 2017 Keep It In vs Los Chorizeros 20:50:118:50 pmField 4
2017-11-16 18:30:11November 16, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs New Harvest 18:30:116:30 pmField 4
2017-11-16 19:40:23November 16, 2017 Keep It In vs CrossFit Hyperactive 19:40:237:40 pmField 4
2017-11-16 20:50:45November 16, 2017 Bunker & Sons vs Los Chorizeros 20:50:458:50 pmField 4
2017-11-20 18:30:58November 20, 2017 CrossFit Hyperactive vs Bunker & Sons 18:30:586:30 pmField 4
2017-11-20 19:40:38November 20, 2017 New Harvest vs Keep It In 19:40:387:40 pmField 4
2017-11-20 20:50:42November 20, 2017 Garcia Boxing vs Keep It In 20:50:428:50 pmField 4
2017-11-30 18:30:36November 30, 2017 Keep It In vs New Harvest 18:30:366:30 pmField 4
2017-11-30 19:40:39November 30, 2017 Los Chorizeros vs CrossFit Hyperactive 19:40:397:40 pmField 4
2017-11-30 20:50:59November 30, 2017 Bunker & Sons vs Garcia Boxing 20:50:598:50 pmField 4

2017 Winter Mens ‘H’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-10-17 18:30:32October 17, 2017 PTS vs Savages18 - 20Field 5
2017-10-17 19:40:55October 17, 2017 Bandidos vs Brew Crew8 - 15Field 5
2017-10-17 20:50:51October 17, 2017 Johnson Electronics vs Cochinos2 - 10Field 5
2017-10-24 18:30:24October 24, 2017 Savages vs Brew Crew 18:30:246:30 pmField 5
2017-10-24 19:40:39October 24, 2017 Brew Crew vs PTS 19:40:397:40 pmField 5
2017-10-24 20:50:47October 24, 2017 Cochinos vs Bandidos 20:50:478:50 pmField 5
2017-10-30 18:30:03October 30, 2017 Bandidos vs Johnson Electronics 18:30:036:30 pmField 5
2017-10-30 19:40:17October 30, 2017 PTS vs Cochinos 19:40:177:40 pmField 5
2017-10-30 20:50:43October 30, 2017 Brew Crew vs Savages 20:50:438:50 pmField 5
2017-11-07 18:30:08November 7, 2017 Cochinos vs Brew Crew 18:30:086:30 pmField 5
2017-11-07 19:40:07November 7, 2017 Savages vs Bandidos 19:40:077:40 pmField 5
2017-11-07 20:50:22November 7, 2017 Johnson Electronics vs PTS 20:50:228:50 pmField 5
2017-11-14 18:30:24November 14, 2017 Cochinos vs Savages 18:30:246:30 pmField 5
2017-11-14 19:40:38November 14, 2017 Johnson Electronics vs Brew Crew 19:40:387:40 pmField 5
2017-11-14 20:50:27November 14, 2017 Bandidos vs PTS 20:50:278:50 pmField 5
2017-11-21 18:30:16November 21, 2017 Brew Crew vs Bandidos 18:30:166:30 pmField 5
2017-11-21 19:40:22November 21, 2017 Savages vs PTS 19:40:227:40 pmField 5
2017-11-21 20:50:56November 21, 2017 Cochinos vs Johnson Electronics 20:50:568:50 pmField 5
2017-11-28 18:30:11November 28, 2017 Johnson Electronics vs Savages 18:30:116:30 pmField 5
2017-11-28 19:40:33November 28, 2017 PTS vs Brew Crew 19:40:337:40 pmField 5
2017-11-28 20:50:53November 28, 2017 Bandidos vs Cochinos 20:50:538:50 pmField 5

2017 Winter Mens ‘I’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-10-19 18:30:16October 19, 2017 Leftovers vs Vatos Locos16 - 26Field 5
2017-10-19 19:40:51October 19, 2017 Alcoholicos vs Ninjas16 - 15Field 5
2017-10-19 20:50:02October 19, 2017 Unknown vs Out of Shape14 - 12Field 5
2017-10-26 18:30:30October 26, 2017 Vatos Locos vs Unknown 18:30:306:30 pmField 5
2017-10-26 19:40:00October 26, 2017 Ninjas vs Leftovers 19:40:007:40 pmField 5
2017-10-26 20:50:02October 26, 2017 Out of Shape vs Alcoholicos 20:50:028:50 pmField 5
2017-11-02 18:30:22November 2, 2017 Alcoholicos vs Unknown 18:30:226:30 pmField 5
2017-11-02 19:40:40November 2, 2017 Leftovers vs Out of Shape 19:40:407:40 pmField 5
2017-11-02 20:50:14November 2, 2017 Ninjas vs Vatos Locos 20:50:148:50 pmField 5
2017-11-09 18:30:05November 9, 2017 Out of Shape vs Ninjas 18:30:056:30 pmField 5
2017-11-09 19:40:14November 9, 2017 Vatos Locos vs Alcoholicos 19:40:147:40 pmField 5
2017-11-09 20:50:31November 9, 2017 Unknown vs Leftovers 20:50:318:50 pmField 5
2017-11-16 18:30:39November 16, 2017 Out of Shape vs Vatos Locos 18:30:396:30 pmField 5
2017-11-16 19:40:32November 16, 2017 Unknown vs Ninjas 19:40:327:40 pmField 5
2017-11-16 20:50:22November 16, 2017 Alcoholicos vs Leftovers 20:50:228:50 pmField 5
2017-11-20 18:30:53November 20, 2017 Ninjas vs Alcoholicos 18:30:536:30 pmField 2
2017-11-20 19:40:47November 20, 2017 Vatos Locos vs Leftovers 19:40:477:40 pmField 5
2017-11-20 20:50:23November 20, 2017 Out of Shape vs Unknown 20:50:238:50 pmField 5
2017-11-30 18:30:35November 30, 2017 Unknown vs Vatos Locos 18:30:356:30 pmField 5
2017-11-30 19:40:33November 30, 2017 Leftovers vs Ninjas 19:40:337:40 pmField 5
2017-11-30 20:50:30November 30, 2017 Alcoholicos vs Out of Shape 20:50:308:50 pmField 5

2017 Winter Mens ‘J’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-10-17 18:30:44October 17, 2017 The Band Is Back vs Versace Mariachi15 - 24Field 2
2017-10-17 19:40:54October 17, 2017 C&M Machine Shop vs Los Morros21 - 17Field 2
2017-10-17 20:50:08October 17, 2017 T-P (Toro Parents) vs Odd Squad15 - 25Field 2
2017-10-24 18:30:18October 24, 2017 Versace Mariachi vs T-P (Toro Parents) 18:30:186:30 pmField 2
2017-10-24 19:40:23October 24, 2017 Los Morros vs The Band Is Back 19:40:237:40 pmField 2
2017-10-24 20:50:12October 24, 2017 Odd Squad vs C&M Machine Shop 20:50:128:50 pmField 2
2017-10-30 18:30:50October 30, 2017 C&M Machine Shop vs T-P (Toro Parents) 18:30:506:30 pmField 2
2017-10-30 19:40:01October 30, 2017 The Band Is Back vs Odd Squad 19:40:017:40 pmField 2
2017-10-30 20:50:39October 30, 2017 Los Morros vs Versace Mariachi 20:50:398:50 pmField 2
2017-11-07 18:30:26November 7, 2017 Odd Squad vs Los Morros 18:30:266:30 pmField 2
2017-11-07 19:40:48November 7, 2017 Versace Mariachi vs C&M Machine Shop 19:40:487:40 pmField 2
2017-11-07 20:50:51November 7, 2017 T-P (Toro Parents) vs The Band Is Back 20:50:518:50 pmField 2
2017-11-14 18:30:21November 14, 2017 Odd Squad vs Versace Mariachi 18:30:216:30 pmField 2
2017-11-14 19:40:52November 14, 2017 T-P (Toro Parents) vs Los Morros 19:40:527:40 pmField 2
2017-11-14 20:50:10November 14, 2017 C&M Machine Shop vs The Band Is Back 20:50:108:50 pmField 2
2017-11-21 18:30:03November 21, 2017 Los Morros vs C&M Machine Shop 18:30:036:30 pmField 2
2017-11-21 19:40:12November 21, 2017 Versace Mariachi vs The Band Is Back 19:40:127:40 pmField 2
2017-11-21 20:50:19November 21, 2017 Odd Squad vs T-P (Toro Parents) 20:50:198:50 pmField 2
2017-11-28 18:30:32November 28, 2017 T-P (Toro Parents) vs Versace Mariachi 18:30:326:30 pmField 2
2017-11-28 19:40:44November 28, 2017 The Band Is Back vs Los Morros 19:40:447:40 pmField 2
2017-11-28 20:50:53November 28, 2017 C&M Machine Shop vs Odd Squad 20:50:538:50 pmField 2

2017 Winter Mens ‘K’ – Schedule & Results

DateEvent (HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST)Time/ResultsField
2017-10-19 18:30:17October 19, 2017 Los Borrachos vs Smokin’ Bases11 - 2Field 2
2017-10-19 19:40:39October 19, 2017 BangBros vs Bat Intentions18 - 9Field 2
2017-10-19 20:50:58October 19, 2017 Los Barrilitos vs Knucklehead12 - 13Field 2
2017-10-26 18:30:28October 26, 2017 Smokin’ Bases vs Los Barrilitos 18:30:286:30 pmField 2
2017-10-26 19:40:17October 26, 2017 Bat Intentions vs Los Borrachos 19:40:177:40 pmField 2
2017-10-26 20:50:43October 26, 2017 Knucklehead vs BangBros 20:50:438:50 pmField 2
2017-11-02 18:30:02November 2, 2017 BangBros vs Los Barrilitos 18:30:026:30 pmField 2
2017-11-02 19:40:29November 2, 2017 Los Borrachos vs Knucklehead 19:40:297:40 pmField 2
2017-11-02 20:50:43November 2, 2017 Bat Intentions vs Smokin’ Bases 20:50:438:50 pmField 2
2017-11-09 18:30:28November 9, 2017 Knucklehead vs Bat Intentions 18:30:286:30 pmField 2
2017-11-09 19:40:45November 9, 2017 Smokin’ Bases vs BangBros 19:40:457:40 pmField 2
2017-11-09 20:50:56November 9, 2017 Los Barrilitos vs Los Borrachos 20:50:568:50 pmField 2
2017-11-16 18:30:18November 16, 2017 Knucklehead vs Smokin’ Bases 18:30:186:30 pmField 2
2017-11-16 19:40:41November 16, 2017 Los Barrilitos vs Bat Intentions 19:40:417:40 pmField 2
2017-11-16 20:50:05November 16, 2017 BangBros vs Los Borrachos 20:50:058:50 pmField 2
2017-11-20 18:30:50November 20, 2017 Bat Intentions vs BangBros 18:30:506:30 pmField 2
2017-11-20 19:40:08November 20, 2017 Smokin’ Bases vs Los Borrachos 19:40:087:40 pmField 2
2017-11-20 20:50:42November 20, 2017 Knucklehead vs Los Barrilitos 20:50:428:50 pmField 2
2017-11-30 18:30:21November 30, 2017 Los Barrilitos vs Smokin’ Bases 18:30:216:30 pmField 2
2017-11-30 19:40:18November 30, 2017 Los Borrachos vs Bat Intentions 19:40:187:40 pmField 2
2017-11-30 20:50:15November 30, 2017 BangBros vs Knucklehead 20:50:158:50 pmField 2

 

PAID TEAMS

Men’s Men’s Men’s Coed Coed
1. Los Chorizeros 2. Garcia Boxing 3. Smokin Bases 1. Living Legends 2. Splits & Hits
4. PTS 5. Ag Unlimited 6. Los Borrachos 3. Earl Deal Roofing 4. 3R Electric
7. Brew Crew 8. Ninjas 9. Los Bang Bros 5. Garcia Boxing 6. El Charrito
10. Los Barrilitos 11. Odd Squad 12. The Band is Back 7. Prosource of Salinas (Phantoms) 8. Wicked Wayz
13. Crossfit Hyperactive 14. Keep It In 15. Da Bears 9. Casillas Transportation 10. Graniterock
16. T-P (Toro Parents) 17. Out of Shape 18. Bandidos 11. Misfits 12. A&G Machine Shop
19. Cochinos 20. Unknowns 21. Make Softball Great Again 13.  Pro Act 14. Fogtown
22. New Harvest 23. C&M Machine Shop 24. Versace Mariachi
25.  Vatos Locos 26. Savages 27. Legends
28. Bat Intentions 29. Valley Fab 30.  1 Tuff Muddah
31. Los Morros 32. Alcoholicos 33. Bat Habits
34. Knuckleheads 35. Johnson Electronics  36. Bunker & Sons

2015 Adult Winter Champions

Click on photo to enlarge!